Open Show Results - October 2017
Judge: Mr Julian Schofield (Rudoli)
Class Results
Class 1. Minor Puppy Dog (1 entry)
Class 2. Puppy Dog (2 entries)
1st Prince Andrew By Leahcartoys
2nd Breezelyn Soul Man
Class 3. Junior Dog (2 entries)
1st Legend Winner Red Cristal Of Perrofina (Imp)
2nd Breezelyn Dandy Dick Turpin
Class 4. Novice Dog (2 entries)
1st Prince Andrew By Leahcartoys
2nd Bonnie Bears Bungle
Class 5. Undergraduate Dog (0 entries)
Class 6. Post Graduate Dog (5 entries)
1st Lireva's Sir Tan Lee Chuckles
2nd Lireva's Keeping The Dream Alive With Eluy
3rd Norvanik Love You Long Time
Res Bo Tyche Magic
VHC Bonnie Bears Bungle
Class 7. Limit Dog (6 entries)
1st Norvanik Love Machine JW
2nd Abbeyleigh Dexterity
3rd Bonnie Bears Midge Moo
Res Lireva Sircus Close At Charosmack
VHC Eluy The Dark Nite
Class 8. Open Dog (3 entries)
1st Trenarwyn Chariot Of Fire
Class 9. Special Beginners Dog (0 entries)
Class 10. Minor Puppy Bitch (4 entries)
1st Spanapoms A Taste Of Honey
2nd Spanapoms The Way You Move At Lapchis
3rd Norvanik Generation Game
Class 11. Puppy Bitch (6 entries)
1st Keisyl's Genuine
2nd Spanapoms The Way You Move At Lapchis
3rd Clanester Firebird
Res Lireva's Maid For Chering With Charosmack
VHC Leahcartoys Diamond
Class 12. Junior Bitch (6 entries)
1st To Celia Vanda From Toybox
2nd Maid Of Starlight
3rd Lireva's Tickle Her Fancy
Res Tiny Jewel's Love Is Only Love For Petitpom (Imp)
VHC Lottie Lady By Leahcartoys
Class 13. Novice Bitch (7 entries)
1st To Celia Vanda From Toybox
2nd Clanester Firebird
3rd Gillipom Cracklin Rosie
Res Lady Lottie By Leahcartoys
VHC Altina Ella
Class 14. Under Graduate Bitch (5 entries)
1st To Celia Vanda From Toybox
2nd Gillipom Cracklin Rosie
3rd Breezelyn Dark N' Destined
Res Keisyl Eternal Bow
VHC Tiny Jewel's Love Is Only Love For Petitpom (Imp)
Class 15. Post Graduate Bitch (2 entries)
1st Bonnie Bears Dimples
Class 16. Limit Bitch (3 entries)
1st Rayemil Miss Demeanour
2nd Abbeyleigh Biba
3rd Gillipom Reach For The Stars
Class 17. Open Bitch (1 entry)
1st Breezelyn Miss Moneypenny At Keisyl
Class 18. Special Beginners Bitch (3 entries)
1st Spanapoms The Way You Move At Lapchis
2nd Tiny Jewel's Love Is Only Love For Petitpom (Imp)
3rd Altina Ella
Class 19. Special Open Orange - Dog/Bitch (1 entry)
1st Clanester Firebird
Class 20. Special Open Orange Sable - Dog/Bitch (1 entry)
1st Spanapoms The Way You Move At Lapchis
Class 21. Special Open Black or Chocolate - Dog/Bitch (0 entries)
Class 22. Special Open Any Other Colour - Dog/Bitch (1 entry)
1st Abbleyleigh Smarty Pom
Class 23. Veteran - Dog/Bitch (1 entry)
1st Gilliapom Stuart Little
Best Dog Abbeyleigh Smarty Pom
Reserve Best Dog Norvanik Love Machine JW
Best Bitch To Celia Vanda From Toybox
Reserve Best Bitch Rayemill Miss Demeanour
Best In Show To Celia Vanda From Toybox
Reserve Best In Show Abbeyleigh Smarty Pom
Best Puppy In Show Spanapoms A Taste Of Honey
Reserve Best Puppy In Show Prince Andrew By Leahcartoys
Class 24. Special Member's CC Winners & Champions Open D/B (1 entry)
1st Reta Hugo's There Lireva